Event Location Ticket Prices Date
Bryan Ferry Uptown Theater
Kansas City , MO
$103.00x21 Mar24fri7:30 PM
Bryan Ferry State Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland , OH
$152.38x7 Mar26sun7:30 PM
Bryan Ferry Palace Theatre Columbus
Columbus , OH
$73.00x29 Mar28tue7:30 PM
Bryan Ferry Proctors Theatre
Schenectady , NY
$178.00x1 Mar30thu8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Heinz Hall
Pittsburgh , PA
$155.33x14 Apr1sat8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry St. Denis Theatre
Montreal , QC
$173.00x4 Apr3mon8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Paramount Theatre - CO
Denver , CO
x0 Aug3thu8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Palace Theatre
Saint Paul , MN
x0 Aug5sat8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry River Cree Casino
Enoch , AB
$116.64x9 Aug9wed8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Chateau Ste Michelle Winery
Woodinville , WA
x0 Aug11fri7:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver , BC
x0 Aug13sun8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland , OR
x0 Aug15tue8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Cosmopolitan Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas , NV
x0 Aug17thu7:00 PM
Bryan Ferry Santa Barbara Bowl
Santa Barbara , CA
$118.00x52 Aug19sat7:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra - Bryan Ferry Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles , CA
x0 Aug26sat8:00 PM